|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-29
|
838
|
500–1000
|
31:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
973
|
900–1500
|
16:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
97%
|
+8
|
830
|
300–900
|
17:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
844
|
600–1000
|
16:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
988
|
900–1200
|
47:02
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-34
|
864
|
800–1100
|
08:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
+20
|
824
|
700–1000
|
35:33
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-31
|
895
|
700–1000
|
17:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
973
|
800–1100
|
28:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
60%
|
+18
|
790
|
700–900
|
28:03
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
90%
|
+18
|
877
|
400–1100
|
24:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
65%
|
+16
|
808
|
500–900
|
20:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
47%
|
-18
|
991
|
800–1000
|
35:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-37
|
914
|
800–1000
|
22:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+37
|
877
|
800–1000
|
12:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
91%
|
+10
|
780
|
700–1000
|
07:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
67%
|
+19
|
761
|
700–900
|
15:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
63%
|
+17
|
974
|
800–1000
|
27:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
67%
|
+20
|
741
|
600–800
|
22:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
73%
|
-30
|
1,004
|
800–1200
|
32:40
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|