|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-39
|
947
|
800–1100
|
07:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-40
|
800
|
600–900
|
27:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-42
|
989
|
800–1000
|
11:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-43
|
905
|
700–1000
|
22:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-46
|
951
|
900–1200
|
07:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-48
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
23:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
-46
|
947
|
800–1100
|
22:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
-40
|
840
|
800–900
|
35:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
80%
|
+28
|
812
|
400–900
|
33:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-30
|
758
|
700–1200
|
19:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
|
+0
|
912
|
900–1800
|
21:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
|
+6
|
906
|
900–1800
|
14:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
98%
|
-13
|
912
|
900–1100
|
24:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
98%
|
-14
|
899
|
800–1200
|
25:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-35
|
793
|
700–1000
|
15:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-41
|
1,032
|
900–1200
|
18:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
17%
|
-29
|
1,000
|
700–1400
|
47:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-41
|
1,030
|
1000–1500
|
16:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-40
|
991
|
800–1100
|
07:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-40
|
833
|
500–900
|
06:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|