|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-20
|
971
|
700–1000
|
07:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+23
|
948
|
600–1000
|
26:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-21
|
969
|
600–1000
|
40:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-30
|
999
|
700–1100
|
65:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-21
|
1,020
|
1000–1300
|
35:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
89%
|
-37
|
703
|
500–900
|
25:31
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-26
|
1,046
|
500–1100
|
50:05
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+23
|
1,049
|
800–1100
|
14:16
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+31
|
1,018
|
600–1100
|
53:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-26
|
1,072
|
900–1200
|
32:08
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
-19
|
722
|
700–1000
|
28:23
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
57%
|
+31
|
962
|
800–1000
|
14:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-38
|
1,056
|
700–1100
|
36:17
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
-25
|
747
|
700–900
|
28:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
52%
|
-37
|
999
|
900–1100
|
38:17
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+29
|
718
|
700–1000
|
44:30
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
61%
|
-43
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
21:00
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
74%
|
-54
|
1,096
|
900–1200
|
34:14
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
+41
|
1,055
|
900–1100
|
38:15
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
83%
|
+27
|
1,028
|
800–1300
|
36:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|