|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
802
|
500–900
|
22:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-38
|
928
|
600–1100
|
23:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-44
|
928
|
800–1100
|
23:26
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+17
|
785
|
600–1100
|
20:46
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
-34
|
962
|
900–1400
|
18:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-19
|
958
|
900–1600
|
21:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-46
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
24:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
44%
|
-45
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
26:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-34
|
962
|
900–1600
|
08:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-22
|
980
|
800–1100
|
13:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-17
|
997
|
900–1500
|
13:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-19
|
804
|
800–1100
|
32:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
-27
|
831
|
800–1400
|
23:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+41
|
903
|
800–1000
|
38:33
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
27%
|
-31
|
853
|
800–1100
|
11:25
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
21%
|
-29
|
882
|
600–1000
|
20:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+28
|
969
|
900–1400
|
41:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+24
|
945
|
900–1600
|
33:03
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-49
|
931
|
800–1000
|
40:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
26%
|
-31
|
993
|
900–1200
|
10:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|