|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
-26
|
920
|
900–1100
|
08:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
15%
|
-21
|
941
|
900–1200
|
17:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
50%
|
-37
|
978
|
800–1100
|
32:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
-42
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
24:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
723
|
600–900
|
30:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
706
|
500–1000
|
36:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
713
|
500–1000
|
22:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
693
|
400–900
|
48:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
44%
|
+42
|
978
|
900–1100
|
09:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
707
|
600–900
|
19:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-42
|
1,020
|
800–1100
|
27:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
-41
|
1,061
|
1000–1100
|
21:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
25%
|
-33
|
1,094
|
1000–1300
|
22:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
688
|
500–900
|
47:08
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
700
|
700–1200
|
19:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
717
|
700–900
|
39:40
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
728
|
500–800
|
30:12
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
742
|
600–800
|
16:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
725
|
300–900
|
27:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
709
|
600–900
|
28:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|