|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
863
|
800–1100
|
27:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
878
|
800–1000
|
24:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
813
|
700–900
|
24:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
807
|
500–1000
|
20:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
826
|
200–1300
|
19:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
841
|
700–1100
|
50:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
828
|
600–1000
|
22:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
813
|
700–900
|
17:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
828
|
800–900
|
20:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
844
|
600–900
|
18:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
892
|
800–1000
|
27:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
859
|
800–1200
|
17:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
845
|
800–1100
|
12:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
835
|
600–900
|
21:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
821
|
700–1000
|
24:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
806
|
700–1200
|
21:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
807
|
600–900
|
21:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
807
|
700–900
|
25:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
824
|
800–1000
|
15:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
811
|
500–1000
|
30:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|