|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
468
|
300–600
|
33:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
577
|
300–700
|
29:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
443
|
300–600
|
31:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
452
|
200–600
|
10:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
469
|
400–700
|
31:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
582
|
500–1100
|
19:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
481
|
300–700
|
33:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
570
|
500–800
|
47:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
493
|
200–700
|
25:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-10
|
503
|
400–700
|
18:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
551
|
500–800
|
35:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
512
|
200–700
|
18:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
455
|
400–800
|
26:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+12
|
500
|
0–800
|
42:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
492
|
100–900
|
23:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
504
|
100–800
|
20:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
515
|
0–600
|
23:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
519
|
0–1200
|
07:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
512
|
200–700
|
14:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
469
|
200–600
|
37:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|