打不过我就说明你糖
Best Rank
#151
Peak ELO
1,760
Career W/L
56W
–
16L
Win Rate
77.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,760
|
1500–1900
|
11:38
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
1,782
|
1400–1800
|
24:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,763
|
1300–2100
|
05:50
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,774
|
1500–2100
|
08:57
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,757
|
1500–1800
|
06:32
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,742
|
1400–1900
|
24:11
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
1,728
|
1200–2100
|
21:12
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,717
|
1200–1800
|
22:13
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,702
|
1400–1800
|
05:47
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,716
|
1500–1900
|
32:54
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,697
|
1500–1900
|
25:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,665
|
1400–2000
|
15:37
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,665
|
1300–1800
|
26:09
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,653
|
1400–1900
|
13:47
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,645
|
1300–1700
|
13:57
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,629
|
1100–1700
|
14:42
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,614
|
1100–1700
|
10:47
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,599
|
1000–1600
|
21:18
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,584
|
1300–1700
|
13:30
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,561
|
1200–1600
|
26:49
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|