|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
824
|
500–900
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
918
|
700–1100
|
16:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
889
|
600–1100
|
29:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
905
|
800–1000
|
11:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
920
|
900–1000
|
27:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
755
|
500–900
|
37:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
907
|
700–1000
|
18:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
873
|
800–1100
|
10:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
832
|
600–1000
|
29:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
913
|
800–1100
|
16:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
902
|
700–1100
|
36:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
888
|
800–1000
|
37:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
902
|
800–1000
|
24:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
886
|
700–1000
|
26:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
927
|
800–1000
|
14:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
914
|
900–1200
|
18:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
820
|
700–1000
|
05:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
929
|
700–1100
|
38:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
914
|
600–1200
|
44:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
940
|
900–1100
|
20:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|