|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
+54
|
717
|
500–1000
|
16:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-38
|
755
|
700–900
|
25:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
516
|
300–600
|
33:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
529
|
500–800
|
28:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
542
|
200–900
|
17:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-36
|
791
|
600–900
|
19:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-44
|
835
|
800–1100
|
15:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
640
|
500–1000
|
34:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
+20
|
522
|
500–1000
|
22:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
533
|
400–900
|
23:01
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
544
|
300–800
|
06:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
563
|
100–600
|
25:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
578
|
500–800
|
32:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
24%
|
-23
|
743
|
700–1100
|
11:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
596
|
500–700
|
22:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
604
|
300–900
|
26:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-31
|
774
|
600–1000
|
11:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
620
|
200–800
|
21:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
639
|
100–700
|
26:39
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
647
|
0–800
|
13:18
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|