| Map | Opponent | ELO Δ | Rating | ELO Range | Duration | Date | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Steppes | 43% | -30 | 735 | 600–900 | 33:04 | 4 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Powderkeg | 43% | -31 | 756 | 700–900 | 21:41 | 4 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Steppes | 49% | -35 | 781 | 700–900 | 11:39 | 4 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) Benghazi | 69% | -49 | 868 | 600–900 | 24:36 | 4 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
3v3 | (6) Road to Primosole | 79% | +31 | 867 | 700–1000 | 35:58 | 3 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) L'Aquila | 66% | -50 | 908 | 800–1100 | 21:41 | 3 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
3v3 | (6) The Gothic Line | 57% | +41 | 816 | 800–900 | 10:41 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Red Ball Express | 82% | +22 | 709 | 400–800 | 35:42 | 29 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) Mignano Summit | 51% | -48 | 890 | 700–900 | 21:17 | 29 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) L'Aquila | 71% | -66 | 890 | 600–1000 | 29:20 | 29 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Castello della Nebbia | 89% | -50 | 729 | 100–800 | 18:57 | 29 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) L'Aquila | 20% | -31 | 839 | 800–1100 | 08:45 | 22 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
3v3 | (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 37% | -41 | 870 | 600–900 | 38:35 | 21 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Powderkeg | 47% | -42 | 754 | 400–1100 | 19:56 | 19 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Powderkeg | 13% | -23 | 754 | 100–900 | 35:16 | 19 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Black Gold | 45% | -40 | 784 | 400–900 | 21:36 | 18 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Alam el Halfa | 82% | +29 | 776 | 400–900 | 50:48 | 18 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Castello della Nebbia | 38% | -41 | 776 | 400–1100 | 22:30 | 18 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Mignano Gap | 41% | -44 | 810 | 600–1100 | 06:03 | 18 Apr 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
2v2 | (4) Pachino Farmlands | 52% | -48 | 800 | 700–900 | 07:07 | 13 Apr 2026 |
|