|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+49
|
955
|
900–1100
|
34:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-45
|
1,000
|
800–1200
|
11:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
41%
|
-42
|
953
|
900–1100
|
19:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
47%
|
-47
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
35:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-32
|
688
|
500–800
|
06:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
72%
|
-41
|
656
|
300–700
|
39:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
+35
|
615
|
300–800
|
17:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
8%
|
-17
|
705
|
600–1100
|
22:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
6%
|
-16
|
721
|
700–1100
|
12:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
16%
|
-24
|
745
|
700–1000
|
04:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
71%
|
-51
|
796
|
500–900
|
41:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
94%
|
-88
|
884
|
500–1000
|
26:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
45%
|
-39
|
923
|
900–1100
|
17:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
-41
|
964
|
900–1100
|
11:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
-29
|
932
|
600–1000
|
22:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
50%
|
+26
|
856
|
500–900
|
06:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-26
|
882
|
500–900
|
26:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
28%
|
-21
|
903
|
600–1000
|
41:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
35%
|
-20
|
882
|
700–1100
|
20:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-43
|
955
|
700–1100
|
16:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|