|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
51%
|
-38
|
964
|
800–1200
|
20:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
49%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
06:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
40%
|
-35
|
999
|
900–1100
|
26:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+33
|
912
|
800–1000
|
11:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
+35
|
877
|
700–900
|
30:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-26
|
901
|
900–1200
|
40:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+37
|
840
|
700–900
|
11:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-40
|
1,039
|
900–1100
|
12:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
+43
|
996
|
900–1100
|
18:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
-43
|
1,039
|
900–1100
|
09:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+41
|
860
|
800–1000
|
25:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+36
|
824
|
600–1000
|
28:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+38
|
855
|
800–1000
|
47:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-36
|
860
|
800–1100
|
59:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
-30
|
863
|
800–1200
|
05:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
-43
|
833
|
600–1000
|
35:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-35
|
898
|
800–1000
|
18:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-32
|
833
|
600–900
|
12:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
44%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
800–1300
|
17:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-45
|
984
|
900–1100
|
16:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|