Goyim
Best Rank
#2,755
Peak ELO
1,182
Career W/L
37W
–
36L
Win Rate
50.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-23
|
1,094
|
900–1300
|
45:45
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+24
|
1,070
|
900–1200
|
08:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-34
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
24:40
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-34
|
1,138
|
1000–1200
|
26:31
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+33
|
1,105
|
900–1200
|
44:50
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+35
|
1,070
|
900–1200
|
06:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+40
|
1,030
|
1000–1100
|
16:53
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+39
|
991
|
900–1200
|
19:43
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+45
|
946
|
800–1200
|
51:32
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-43
|
989
|
900–1100
|
20:32
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+41
|
948
|
800–1000
|
03:18
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-52
|
1,000
|
600–1200
|
36:50
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
958
|
500–1300
|
40:16
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
943
|
700–1200
|
27:15
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
928
|
800–1000
|
02:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
958
|
900–1100
|
18:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
942
|
700–1100
|
29:47
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
948
|
800–1100
|
22:29
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
966
|
900–1100
|
07:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
982
|
900–1100
|
05:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|