|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,129
|
600–1200
|
30:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
71%
|
+13
|
1,116
|
600–1200
|
18:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
71%
|
+33
|
1,113
|
600–1200
|
11:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-49
|
1,004
|
700–1100
|
18:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+24
|
1,101
|
1000–1600
|
27:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-33
|
1,134
|
1000–1200
|
15:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
+41
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
18:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+33
|
1,101
|
1000–1200
|
10:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+33
|
1,068
|
900–1100
|
17:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+39
|
1,029
|
700–1200
|
06:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+40
|
989
|
900–1100
|
25:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+43
|
1,029
|
700–1100
|
34:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
84%
|
+29
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
04:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
17%
|
-32
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
10:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
+42
|
958
|
700–1000
|
17:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-40
|
1,029
|
800–1100
|
21:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
42%
|
-38
|
1,072
|
700–1100
|
14:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
966
|
700–1000
|
34:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,101
|
700–1200
|
15:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
987
|
700–1100
|
09:44
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|