MoonMeAndher
Best Rank
#2,652
Peak ELO
1,220
Career W/L
32W
–
17L
Win Rate
65.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
90%
|
+13
|
1,207
|
1200–1800
|
23:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+30
|
1,177
|
1100–1800
|
30:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,129
|
1100–1700
|
23:48
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,119
|
1000–1500
|
05:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,110
|
1000–1500
|
08:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,116
|
1100–1700
|
12:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,102
|
700–1200
|
34:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+25
|
1,187
|
800–1300
|
12:03
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-35
|
1,212
|
1000–1300
|
04:12
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+31
|
1,156
|
1000–1200
|
08:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-39
|
1,195
|
1000–1300
|
07:14
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-33
|
1,228
|
1000–1300
|
13:22
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,117
|
1100–1300
|
38:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,145
|
1000–1200
|
22:39
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,131
|
1100–1400
|
09:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,130
|
1000–1200
|
24:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,115
|
900–1200
|
31:21
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,101
|
900–1200
|
31:33
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+39
|
1,189
|
900–1400
|
21:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+38
|
1,151
|
800–1500
|
62:25
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|