|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-42
|
794
|
600–1200
|
28:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
+26
|
768
|
500–1100
|
23:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-39
|
807
|
600–900
|
16:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-45
|
852
|
700–1100
|
34:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
995
|
900–1000
|
20:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,007
|
700–1100
|
20:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+49
|
1,007
|
600–1100
|
16:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
992
|
600–1100
|
34:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
79%
|
+28
|
1,023
|
400–1100
|
29:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+42
|
1,051
|
600–1100
|
33:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,011
|
700–1100
|
11:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-36
|
1,043
|
600–1100
|
17:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-33
|
1,056
|
600–1100
|
11:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
995
|
800–1000
|
25:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
08:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,024
|
700–1200
|
35:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,041
|
800–1100
|
17:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
87%
|
-84
|
936
|
600–1100
|
19:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-47
|
983
|
800–1100
|
07:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
88%
|
+24
|
959
|
500–1000
|
39:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|