|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
71%
|
-51
|
841
|
500–1000
|
24:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-34
|
685
|
600–1100
|
34:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-43
|
861
|
800–1000
|
14:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
50%
|
-40
|
881
|
800–1000
|
15:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-39
|
920
|
700–1000
|
16:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-38
|
723
|
600–900
|
21:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+29
|
962
|
900–1200
|
10:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
41%
|
-29
|
991
|
900–1100
|
18:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-36
|
733
|
500–800
|
25:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
-39
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
23:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-37
|
770
|
600–900
|
17:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
41%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
11:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
+34
|
996
|
800–1200
|
69:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
-31
|
1,027
|
800–1200
|
05:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-42
|
765
|
700–800
|
57:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
+36
|
991
|
900–1200
|
38:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
-40
|
1,031
|
1000–1200
|
20:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-28
|
798
|
700–1100
|
36:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
69%
|
-61
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
14:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-48
|
813
|
700–900
|
25:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|