|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+15
|
1,335
|
800–1600
|
24:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
70%
|
+30
|
1,245
|
1100–1400
|
27:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
+38
|
1,207
|
1200–1500
|
24:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,320
|
1200–1400
|
33:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
+39
|
1,168
|
1100–1400
|
09:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+40
|
1,128
|
1100–1400
|
21:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,356
|
1200–1500
|
11:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,336
|
1300–1800
|
32:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,356
|
1000–1700
|
03:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
69%
|
+21
|
1,322
|
1200–1400
|
26:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,307
|
1100–1400
|
19:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
77%
|
+32
|
1,096
|
1000–1300
|
12:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,352
|
1200–1400
|
16:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,368
|
800–1600
|
32:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,200
|
900–1500
|
05:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,181
|
800–1600
|
33:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,200
|
900–1400
|
06:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
+39
|
1,049
|
1000–1300
|
22:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+38
|
1,200
|
1100–1400
|
26:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+49
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
12:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|