|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
921
|
800–1000
|
26:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
905
|
800–1000
|
26:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
873
|
700–900
|
18:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
890
|
500–1200
|
43:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
855
|
700–1200
|
18:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
864
|
800–1300
|
25:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
855
|
600–900
|
21:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
868
|
600–1000
|
22:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
851
|
600–1000
|
22:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
37%
|
-40
|
978
|
900–1300
|
13:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
835
|
600–900
|
19:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
838
|
800–1100
|
24:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
850
|
700–900
|
18:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
865
|
700–1000
|
24:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
851
|
500–900
|
21:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
856
|
800–1500
|
11:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
871
|
700–1000
|
15:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
883
|
800–1200
|
46:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
899
|
800–1000
|
26:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
883
|
700–900
|
24:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|