|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
-51
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
18:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
51%
|
-47
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
19:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
-50
|
741
|
400–900
|
22:21
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-29
|
770
|
300–800
|
14:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-42
|
950
|
900–1100
|
24:54
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-36
|
806
|
600–1100
|
21:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-34
|
840
|
800–1000
|
06:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
-50
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
68:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-37
|
877
|
800–1000
|
64:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
+28
|
670
|
500–800
|
49:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+25
|
645
|
600–800
|
11:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-25
|
621
|
500–800
|
48:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
+39
|
621
|
600–900
|
45:41
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-23
|
634
|
500–1000
|
21:01
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-25
|
649
|
600–900
|
29:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-31
|
670
|
600–800
|
21:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-47
|
874
|
800–1000
|
27:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
|
+0
|
1,000
|
1000–1000
|
33:15
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-43
|
907
|
700–1100
|
15:45
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-28
|
668
|
500–700
|
31:49
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|