影
Best Rank
#11,162
Peak ELO
1,035
Career W/L
37W
–
68L
Win Rate
35.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
682
|
200–900
|
35:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
694
|
500–800
|
16:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-37
|
934
|
800–1100
|
28:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
707
|
500–800
|
35:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
724
|
500–1000
|
28:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
742
|
500–800
|
20:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
764
|
600–1100
|
18:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
752
|
600–900
|
22:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
781
|
600–900
|
26:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
764
|
700–1000
|
28:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
773
|
600–1200
|
17:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
787
|
600–1000
|
42:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
767
|
700–1000
|
17:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
753
|
700–800
|
39:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
769
|
600–800
|
24:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
752
|
700–900
|
21:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
763
|
600–900
|
20:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
769
|
600–1000
|
26:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
751
|
700–900
|
18:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
764
|
700–1000
|
22:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|