Cабинина мама
Peak ELO
1,181
Career W/L
10W
–
10L
Win Rate
50.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
-40
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
23:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
49%
|
-43
|
911
|
900–1000
|
21:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+42
|
909
|
800–1000
|
09:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
56%
|
-49
|
960
|
900–1000
|
10:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
37%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
02:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+39
|
1,033
|
900–1200
|
08:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
63%
|
+39
|
944
|
800–1000
|
09:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-39
|
948
|
900–1100
|
20:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-38
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
09:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
885
|
800–1700
|
03:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
|
+0
|
885
|
800–1700
|
06:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
catania_crossing_6p
|
|
0%
|
-21
|
983
|
900–1700
|
34:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
0%
|
-15
|
962
|
900–1700
|
05:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
1%
|
-7
|
990
|
900–1500
|
07:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-28
|
812
|
600–900
|
59:23
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
+40
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
06:54
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-36
|
828
|
700–900
|
36:03
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
56%
|
+41
|
1,060
|
1000–1400
|
24:08
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
42%
|
+50
|
1,000
|
900–1400
|
02:14
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-41
|
839
|
700–1000
|
11:29
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|