|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-33
|
872
|
800–1100
|
38:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-34
|
745
|
400–800
|
41:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+28
|
745
|
500–800
|
19:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-37
|
782
|
600–900
|
20:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
71%
|
+27
|
755
|
600–900
|
22:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-37
|
907
|
800–1000
|
20:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-39
|
947
|
800–1000
|
07:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
30%
|
+49
|
872
|
800–1000
|
08:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-36
|
908
|
800–1000
|
21:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
+31
|
724
|
500–800
|
28:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
-39
|
946
|
900–1100
|
19:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-46
|
952
|
900–1000
|
22:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
49%
|
-43
|
984
|
900–1100
|
10:48
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
29%
|
-33
|
941
|
900–1100
|
06:32
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
70%
|
+37
|
947
|
800–1100
|
27:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-43
|
915
|
800–1000
|
23:54
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-46
|
770
|
700–1000
|
46:06
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
20%
|
-30
|
976
|
900–1300
|
06:21
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
63%
|
-53
|
1,029
|
900–1200
|
15:58
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-34
|
953
|
700–1300
|
35:58
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|