|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+42
|
859
|
700–1000
|
28:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-45
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
02:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-32
|
861
|
600–1000
|
54:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+38
|
957
|
800–1000
|
27:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-43
|
995
|
800–1400
|
35:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-30
|
891
|
600–1100
|
28:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
-25
|
916
|
800–1300
|
28:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-51
|
957
|
800–1100
|
56:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
31:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-47
|
906
|
800–1000
|
62:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
26%
|
-27
|
926
|
800–1100
|
35:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-38
|
899
|
800–1000
|
22:52
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
+55
|
899
|
800–1200
|
26:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-24
|
1,090
|
1000–1300
|
31:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+46
|
956
|
700–1100
|
41:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+30
|
1,060
|
900–1200
|
53:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
+54
|
872
|
800–1000
|
29:35
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+32
|
1,018
|
700–1200
|
15:29
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+31
|
977
|
900–1200
|
33:57
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-34
|
1,001
|
800–1100
|
27:27
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|