Богоподобный
Best Rank
#1,494
Peak ELO
1,028
Career W/L
27W
–
36L
Win Rate
42.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
909
|
800–1100
|
13:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
926
|
800–1000
|
12:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
940
|
900–1100
|
49:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
958
|
800–1100
|
32:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
972
|
600–1300
|
27:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
958
|
900–1100
|
26:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
972
|
800–1200
|
23:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
956
|
900–1000
|
25:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
61%
|
-35
|
894
|
800–900
|
32:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
34%
|
-38
|
959
|
900–1100
|
07:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
52%
|
-31
|
925
|
900–1000
|
32:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
945
|
700–1100
|
37:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
55%
|
+31
|
894
|
800–900
|
40:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
959
|
900–1100
|
23:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
-21
|
980
|
300–1200
|
27:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
967
|
800–1000
|
14:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
954
|
800–1100
|
60:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
938
|
900–1000
|
25:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
956
|
800–1100
|
18:32
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
942
|
800–1000
|
10:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|