|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,021
|
1000–1200
|
23:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
22:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,003
|
1000–1100
|
16:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,024
|
800–1400
|
20:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,014
|
1000–1300
|
12:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
53%
|
-20
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
14:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,020
|
900–1200
|
46:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,040
|
900–1200
|
39:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
39%
|
-17
|
1,051
|
1000–1200
|
35:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
60%
|
+20
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
03:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
13:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,037
|
1000–1300
|
52:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
19:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,055
|
800–1200
|
22:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-12
|
1,049
|
800–1300
|
06:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
700–1300
|
26:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,021
|
700–1300
|
21:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,007
|
1000–1200
|
21:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
992
|
900–1200
|
28:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
6%
|
-8
|
1,039
|
1000–1400
|
16:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|