85241977
Best Rank
#6,503
Peak ELO
656
Career W/L
65W
–
89L
Win Rate
42.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
622
|
400–700
|
28:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
639
|
600–800
|
33:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
673
|
300–800
|
15:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
650
|
500–800
|
32:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
691
|
300–800
|
16:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
706
|
500–900
|
32:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
694
|
500–700
|
23:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
713
|
500–900
|
30:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
729
|
600–800
|
26:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
637
|
400–800
|
42:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
655
|
600–800
|
38:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
673
|
200–900
|
24:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
710
|
400–900
|
41:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
689
|
500–900
|
16:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
672
|
500–800
|
25:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
722
|
600–900
|
28:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
691
|
500–800
|
06:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
706
|
400–800
|
11:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
660
|
600–800
|
46:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
716
|
600–900
|
11:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|