|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
46:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,154
|
800–1500
|
39:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
07:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,021
|
1000–1200
|
27:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,037
|
1000–1200
|
23:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,027
|
700–1200
|
25:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
33:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,027
|
800–1200
|
32:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,126
|
1000–1300
|
22:18
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
22:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
38:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,023
|
800–1300
|
31:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,039
|
1000–1100
|
41:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,039
|
1000–1200
|
32:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,024
|
800–1200
|
19:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
28:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
20:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
-31
|
985
|
800–1100
|
23:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+28
|
957
|
900–1100
|
16:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
995
|
800–1100
|
20:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|