|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
581
|
400–700
|
20:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
25%
|
-12
|
593
|
500–1000
|
25:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
-11
|
604
|
500–900
|
29:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-20
|
614
|
500–800
|
20:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
10%
|
-10
|
614
|
500–1000
|
09:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-27
|
631
|
500–800
|
20:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-23
|
644
|
600–800
|
23:35
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-28
|
662
|
600–800
|
17:22
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
12%
|
-15
|
667
|
600–1100
|
17:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
-18
|
675
|
600–1100
|
23:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+34
|
631
|
500–900
|
48:03
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
|
+16
|
995
|
900–1000
|
20:13
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-28
|
649
|
500–800
|
25:19
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
-45
|
826
|
600–1000
|
20:55
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
20%
|
-31
|
847
|
800–1100
|
13:31
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
-43
|
880
|
800–1000
|
15:22
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
+42
|
567
|
500–800
|
24:12
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-36
|
593
|
500–800
|
14:49
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
-50
|
633
|
400–900
|
22:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-39
|
690
|
600–900
|
19:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|