|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
794
|
700–1200
|
08:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
788
|
100–800
|
16:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
772
|
700–900
|
20:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
760
|
600–900
|
17:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
778
|
600–800
|
37:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
763
|
500–800
|
25:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
+26
|
1,049
|
900–1500
|
26:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
747
|
700–1000
|
29:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+18
|
729
|
600–900
|
74:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-18
|
747
|
700–900
|
39:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-22
|
769
|
700–1000
|
38:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+22
|
747
|
600–800
|
39:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-23
|
770
|
500–1000
|
23:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-27
|
797
|
700–900
|
57:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
74%
|
+19
|
778
|
400–900
|
19:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
+30
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
21:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
-32
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
10:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
67%
|
-41
|
1,092
|
900–1100
|
19:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
-38
|
816
|
600–900
|
15:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+17
|
789
|
400–900
|
39:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|