Hunter SYR **********
Best Rank
#1,679
Peak ELO
1,156
Career W/L
49W
–
62L
Win Rate
44.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,172
|
1000–1200
|
20:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,184
|
1000–1300
|
12:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,166
|
800–1200
|
17:47
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
100%
|
+16
|
963
|
800–1300
|
41:21
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
-21
|
984
|
800–1300
|
28:11
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
957
|
700–1000
|
46:19
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,180
|
600–1200
|
25:09
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,194
|
900–1200
|
07:01
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,181
|
900–1200
|
23:32
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
972
|
800–1100
|
34:03
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
954
|
800–1100
|
22:54
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,194
|
700–1200
|
14:19
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,207
|
600–1300
|
31:36
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
56%
|
-15
|
1,222
|
600–1300
|
17:16
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
963
|
700–1200
|
22:49
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,237
|
700–1300
|
30:40
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
978
|
700–1200
|
43:44
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,220
|
600–1300
|
27:54
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,204
|
900–1300
|
20:30
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
-23
|
918
|
900–1000
|
37:17
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|