|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
745
|
100–800
|
16:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
729
|
700–900
|
20:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
717
|
600–900
|
17:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
735
|
600–800
|
37:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
720
|
500–800
|
25:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
+23
|
919
|
900–1500
|
26:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
703
|
600–900
|
74:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-16
|
719
|
700–900
|
39:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-21
|
740
|
700–1000
|
38:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
71%
|
-34
|
953
|
700–1100
|
28:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
-25
|
978
|
800–1000
|
17:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-28
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
29:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+21
|
719
|
600–800
|
39:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-21
|
740
|
500–1000
|
23:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-26
|
766
|
700–900
|
57:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
74%
|
+18
|
748
|
400–900
|
19:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
-32
|
1,038
|
900–1200
|
10:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
67%
|
-41
|
1,079
|
900–1100
|
19:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
-36
|
784
|
600–900
|
15:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+16
|
768
|
400–900
|
39:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|