|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
592
|
500–800
|
25:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
840
|
500–900
|
22:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
605
|
100–700
|
30:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
58%
|
-46
|
867
|
700–900
|
30:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
854
|
700–900
|
38:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
869
|
700–900
|
17:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
852
|
800–900
|
15:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-43
|
910
|
800–1000
|
32:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-45
|
955
|
900–1100
|
12:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-45
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
11:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
855
|
700–1100
|
35:21
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
855
|
700–1000
|
30:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
612
|
400–800
|
18:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
612
|
600–800
|
36:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
597
|
400–1000
|
32:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
843
|
800–1100
|
16:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-23
|
866
|
700–900
|
24:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+22
|
844
|
800–1000
|
04:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
628
|
600–1200
|
07:11
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
643
|
600–800
|
15:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|