Wiggles
Best Rank
#3,976
Peak ELO
960
Career W/L
10W
–
30L
Win Rate
25.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
625
|
600–1000
|
14:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
616
|
400–700
|
01:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
608
|
400–800
|
17:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
619
|
500–1000
|
21:59
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
637
|
600–800
|
29:31
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
38%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
05:51
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
651
|
600–1000
|
10:39
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
660
|
600–900
|
19:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
667
|
600–1000
|
10:13
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
28%
|
+19
|
648
|
600–900
|
13:00
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
654
|
600–1100
|
06:15
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
667
|
500–700
|
02:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
685
|
600–1100
|
14:22
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
678
|
600–900
|
23:00
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
683
|
600–900
|
20:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
702
|
700–900
|
09:29
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
699
|
600–800
|
06:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
720
|
700–1000
|
24:25
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
698
|
600–1100
|
26:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
709
|
600–1000
|
09:25
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|