|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
745
|
600–900
|
19:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
760
|
700–900
|
17:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
26%
|
-21
|
771
|
600–900
|
30:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
771
|
500–1000
|
11:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-33
|
804
|
600–900
|
23:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+30
|
774
|
600–900
|
23:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-46
|
871
|
700–1100
|
32:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-40
|
951
|
900–1200
|
17:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
-30
|
804
|
700–900
|
06:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
786
|
700–900
|
45:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
-33
|
837
|
800–1100
|
10:06
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
-36
|
873
|
800–1000
|
21:36
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
+21
|
765
|
600–1000
|
30:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+35
|
838
|
700–1000
|
49:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
-56
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
21:48
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-47
|
955
|
800–1100
|
22:27
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-45
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
14:06
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
746
|
700–900
|
30:07
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
760
|
600–1000
|
09:25
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
772
|
700–900
|
25:32
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|