|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+40
|
1,034
|
1000–1400
|
57:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-47
|
962
|
900–1800
|
09:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-38
|
1,000
|
1000–1800
|
21:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
1,500
|
1000–1900
|
13:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
65%
|
+29
|
1,165
|
1000–1400
|
18:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+28
|
1,412
|
1000–1500
|
18:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
+30
|
1,440
|
1100–1700
|
19:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+21
|
1,502
|
1100–1600
|
18:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
-23
|
1,523
|
1100–1600
|
31:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
+32
|
1,470
|
1100–1700
|
46:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+29
|
1,383
|
1300–1600
|
05:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
43%
|
+45
|
1,080
|
1000–1200
|
21:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
33%
|
-28
|
1,193
|
1100–1300
|
24:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+32
|
1,351
|
1100–1600
|
26:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
64%
|
+36
|
1,044
|
900–1100
|
31:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
38%
|
+43
|
1,150
|
1100–1500
|
35:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+34
|
1,317
|
1100–1800
|
32:48
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
+41
|
1,276
|
1200–1800
|
12:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
14%
|
-18
|
1,294
|
1200–1900
|
20:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+34
|
1,260
|
1000–1800
|
31:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|