|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
682
|
400–900
|
25:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
662
|
600–800
|
52:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
675
|
600–1000
|
30:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
662
|
500–800
|
28:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
647
|
500–800
|
33:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
659
|
600–1000
|
22:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
671
|
600–800
|
30:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
659
|
500–700
|
25:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
670
|
600–900
|
38:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
681
|
600–1000
|
14:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
677
|
0–800
|
24:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
657
|
300–800
|
48:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
642
|
500–800
|
37:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
628
|
400–800
|
32:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
635
|
600–1000
|
34:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
645
|
600–900
|
19:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
631
|
400–700
|
51:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
618
|
500–800
|
15:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
643
|
500–900
|
43:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
657
|
600–800
|
27:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|