BadCommissar
Best Rank
#702
Peak ELO
1,356
Career W/L
1170W
–
1047L
Win Rate
52.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,341
|
1200–1600
|
10:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
38:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,356
|
1300–1700
|
08:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,370
|
1300–1500
|
35:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,355
|
1300–1600
|
05:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
23:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,374
|
1200–1400
|
32:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,362
|
1200–1500
|
18:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
844
|
700–900
|
08:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,135
|
1100–1300
|
22:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,382
|
1300–1900
|
26:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
36:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,199
|
1100–1400
|
34:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,163
|
1100–1200
|
41:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,132
|
1100–1300
|
13:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,139
|
900–1300
|
35:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,156
|
900–1300
|
23:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,068
|
1000–1200
|
28:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,147
|
1100–1300
|
09:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,183
|
1100–1500
|
20:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|