|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
767
|
700–900
|
16:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
767
|
500–800
|
27:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
988
|
900–1100
|
14:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
12:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
724
|
600–1000
|
30:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
780
|
700–900
|
29:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
30:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,025
|
800–1300
|
03:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
795
|
700–900
|
11:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
800–1200
|
17:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,061
|
900–1100
|
15:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
13:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
19:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
807
|
700–900
|
28:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
823
|
700–900
|
47:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
13:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
808
|
600–900
|
11:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,063
|
1000–1300
|
28:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,078
|
1000–1100
|
19:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
817
|
500–900
|
13:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|