|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,377
|
1300–1400
|
16:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,362
|
1200–1600
|
24:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,362
|
1100–1700
|
37:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,345
|
1000–1700
|
22:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,354
|
1000–1800
|
07:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
26%
|
+53
|
1,255
|
1000–1600
|
09:28
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-35
|
1,290
|
1000–1300
|
32:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+35
|
1,255
|
1000–1300
|
32:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+49
|
1,206
|
1000–1500
|
14:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+42
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
13:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
+65
|
1,099
|
800–1400
|
29:31
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+49
|
1,050
|
1000–1100
|
10:55
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,344
|
1100–1500
|
13:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,341
|
1200–1500
|
34:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,324
|
1200–1400
|
06:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,326
|
900–1600
|
10:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,338
|
1300–1500
|
05:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,325
|
1000–1700
|
15:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,333
|
800–1700
|
06:15
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
86%
|
+9
|
1,316
|
1000–1700
|
20:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|