|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
889
|
800–1000
|
28:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
907
|
900–1100
|
20:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
826
|
800–900
|
21:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
888
|
700–1000
|
17:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
898
|
600–1000
|
13:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
842
|
700–900
|
24:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
826
|
800–900
|
59:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
839
|
700–900
|
16:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
824
|
800–1000
|
10:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
840
|
700–1000
|
15:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
914
|
800–1000
|
20:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
915
|
900–1000
|
25:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
870
|
600–1200
|
22:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
856
|
700–1100
|
32:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
930
|
900–1100
|
14:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
903
|
800–1300
|
23:55
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
917
|
600–1300
|
15:04
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
904
|
700–1000
|
13:10
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
889
|
600–1200
|
36:23
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
886
|
700–1000
|
39:10
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|