DarkElllf
Best Rank
#366
Peak ELO
1,417
Career W/L
124W
–
111L
Win Rate
52.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,431
|
1400–1600
|
22:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,417
|
1100–1500
|
11:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,426
|
1300–1700
|
15:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,408
|
1300–1500
|
17:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,419
|
1400–1900
|
30:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,435
|
1100–1500
|
26:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,452
|
1300–1500
|
27:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,438
|
1100–1700
|
20:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,427
|
1200–1500
|
16:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,442
|
1300–1500
|
21:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,431
|
1300–1700
|
23:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,423
|
1300–1700
|
15:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,437
|
1400–1700
|
07:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,443
|
1400–2000
|
22:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,446
|
1400–2000
|
20:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,454
|
1400–1900
|
22:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,435
|
1300–1600
|
31:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,417
|
1400–1700
|
40:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,409
|
1300–1700
|
05:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,395
|
1200–1500
|
20:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|