|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+45
|
951
|
800–1000
|
36:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+40
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
13:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
903
|
900–1000
|
42:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
918
|
900–1000
|
17:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
907
|
800–1000
|
12:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-49
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
08:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
919
|
900–1000
|
16:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
935
|
900–1000
|
07:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
919
|
900–1000
|
17:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
960
|
800–1000
|
07:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-32
|
1,125
|
800–1500
|
23:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+37
|
1,088
|
800–1300
|
12:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-37
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
24:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
974
|
900–1100
|
15:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
987
|
900–1100
|
04:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
974
|
900–1000
|
14:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
27%
|
-32
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
07:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
+33
|
1,092
|
800–1300
|
21:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+36
|
1,056
|
900–1200
|
27:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
955
|
900–1100
|
15:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|