Slaver
Best Rank
#4,036
Peak ELO
504
Career W/L
7W
–
55L
Win Rate
11.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-20
|
517
|
500–800
|
23:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
44%
|
-25
|
529
|
500–800
|
14:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
-26
|
543
|
500–800
|
31:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
512
|
100–600
|
26:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
524
|
400–1000
|
14:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
540
|
400–1100
|
11:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
529
|
200–900
|
30:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
549
|
300–800
|
40:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
21%
|
-19
|
548
|
500–800
|
46:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
563
|
500–700
|
23:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
591
|
300–600
|
17:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
572
|
500–900
|
06:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
5%
|
-11
|
559
|
400–900
|
16:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
576
|
500–800
|
19:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
13%
|
-17
|
576
|
400–800
|
26:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
-29
|
605
|
600–800
|
22:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
43%
|
-33
|
638
|
600–800
|
12:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
566
|
300–700
|
15:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-24
|
567
|
500–900
|
29:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
579
|
400–1000
|
23:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|