| Map | Opponent | ELO Δ | Rating | ELO Range | Duration | Date | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Alam el Halfa | 35% | -22 | 952 | 900–1700 | 46:20 | 5 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Oliveto Citra | 66% | +28 | 914 | 900–1700 | 22:51 | 5 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
2v2 | (4) Crossing in the Woods | 48% | -42 | 939 | 700–1400 | 30:03 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Steppes | 60% | +35 | 928 | 800–1600 | 21:53 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Sousse Wetlands | 57% | -40 | 977 | 800–1700 | 08:36 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Oasis Depot | 35% | -29 | 947 | 800–1600 | 25:46 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Rapido River Crossing | 73% | -44 | 973 | 800–1600 | 14:17 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Castello della Nebbia | 58% | -35 | 939 | 800–1500 | 30:01 | 2 May 2026 |
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Red Ball Express | 46% | +50 | 854 | 800–1500 | 43:15 | 26 Mar 2026 |
Download
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Steppes | 27% | -36 | 880 | 800–1600 | 17:12 | 26 Mar 2026 |
Download
|
|
| W |
|
2v2 | (4) Crossing in the Woods | 43% | +49 | 860 | 800–1100 | 19:08 | 2 Mar 2026 |
Download
|
|
| W |
|
2v2 | (4) Day 101 | 70% | +37 | 813 | 700–1000 | 20:09 | 2 Mar 2026 |
Download
|
|
| L |
|
2v2 | (4) Campbell's Convoy | 48% | -47 | 850 | 800–1100 | 14:31 | 2 Mar 2026 |
Download
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Alam el Halfa | 67% | +36 | 871 | 800–1700 | 08:25 | 24 Feb 2026 |
Download
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Oasis Depot | 70% | +35 | 826 | 800–1600 | 09:19 | 24 Feb 2026 |
Download
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Powderkeg | 2% | -10 | 826 | 800–1900 | 09:46 | 24 Feb 2026 |
Download
|
|
| W |
|
4v4 | (8) Powderkeg | 56% | +46 | 770 | 700–1400 | 07:34 | 24 Feb 2026 |
Download
|
|
| L |
|
4v4 | (8) Rapido River Crossing | 42% | -40 | 800 | 800–1400 | 25:29 | 24 Feb 2026 |
Download
|