|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
956
|
900–1100
|
20:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
938
|
900–1100
|
35:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
952
|
900–1100
|
15:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
934
|
800–1100
|
19:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
+10
|
924
|
600–1000
|
18:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
940
|
500–1200
|
16:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
951
|
800–1200
|
12:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
934
|
900–1100
|
33:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
949
|
900–1100
|
19:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
936
|
900–1100
|
14:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
951
|
900–1000
|
10:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
936
|
800–1000
|
09:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
923
|
700–1000
|
22:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
938
|
900–1100
|
20:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
923
|
800–1000
|
19:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
938
|
700–1200
|
27:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
947
|
900–1200
|
14:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
965
|
700–1100
|
16:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
949
|
900–1000
|
30:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
933
|
800–1000
|
05:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|