ᕼIᒪᒍᗩISᑌᑌS
Best Rank
#2,143
Peak ELO
1,126
Career W/L
125W
–
119L
Win Rate
51.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
933
|
900–1300
|
23:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
917
|
900–1300
|
20:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-15
|
932
|
800–1400
|
15:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
942
|
800–1400
|
09:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
994
|
900–1400
|
51:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
980
|
800–1300
|
30:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,002
|
800–1500
|
37:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
930
|
800–1200
|
28:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
995
|
800–1300
|
46:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
984
|
800–1300
|
16:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
997
|
900–1600
|
09:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-37
|
980
|
900–1200
|
18:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-38
|
1,018
|
1000–1200
|
22:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
43%
|
-38
|
943
|
900–1200
|
29:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-45
|
1,063
|
1000–1100
|
22:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,011
|
800–1300
|
33:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,018
|
800–1400
|
10:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
-38
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
34:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
915
|
800–1000
|
27:31
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+24
|
994
|
700–1100
|
37:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|