| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 262 | 125 | 137 | 47.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 227 | 127 | 100 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 199 | 108 | 91 | 54.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 188 | 100 | 88 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 161 | 85 | 76 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 125 | 58 | 67 | 46.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 116 | 62 | 54 | 53.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 78 | 47 | 31 | 60.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 49 | 28 | 21 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 28 | 18 | 10 | 64.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|