|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
889
|
300–900
|
38:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
904
|
800–1000
|
45:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
826
|
700–1000
|
19:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
68%
|
+14
|
890
|
600–900
|
32:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
46%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
25:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-39
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
15:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-44
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
24:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+48
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
27:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
69%
|
+15
|
875
|
800–1000
|
09:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
841
|
800–1000
|
20:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
+26
|
849
|
800–1000
|
25:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
856
|
700–1000
|
10:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+21
|
828
|
600–900
|
33:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
840
|
700–900
|
38:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-22
|
850
|
800–1100
|
42:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
61%
|
+22
|
828
|
700–1000
|
16:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
826
|
600–900
|
18:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
840
|
800–1000
|
05:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
827
|
500–1000
|
66:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-26
|
854
|
800–1000
|
20:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|